Product Detail
1x2 Blade Type FBT Splitter with output adapter for FTTX
Share to:
1x2 Blade Type FBT Splitter with output adapter for FTTX
Product Series: Splitter
Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Connector: LC/APC
Stock: 866
Detail
Specification
Hi
 
 
 
 
 Contact Details
Hot line:+86-0816-2333197
Email:sales@opticombine.com