Product Detail
LC/APC Multi Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail
Share to:
LC/APC Multi Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail
Product Series: Patch Cord & Pigtail
Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Connector: Customizable
Stock: 2875
Detail
Specification

Feature:

1. Low insertion loss

2. High return loss

3. Wide operation temperature

4. High stability and reliability

Application:

1. FTTx

2. Optical signal transmission

3. Telecommunication application

4. CATV

5. Measurement instruments


Hi
 
 
 
 
 Contact Details
Hot line:+86-0816-2333197
Email:sales@opticombine.com